Youth/Adult

Class Schedule

Kamikaze Punishment Foundation program delivery to local community.

Kamikaze Punishment Foundation program delivery to local community.

-Get the App and have access to up to date class KP schedule and more-

Senior Youth/Adult Class Schedule

Summer Schedule in effect now

Class programs are for beginners and advanced skill levels as we designed all our classes to cater to both in a positive way to maximize learning no matter the skill level.


*Senior Youth Weekly Schedule*

*Designed for Youth 17 to 21 + years of age*

*MONDAY*

6:30pm to 7:30pm (Boxing Program) (Bag Area) Gasper/Trez
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Wrestling Program) (Blue Mat Area) Jarid
7:45pm to 9:00pm (Open Mat) (Upstairs)

*TUESDAY*

5:00pm to 6:00pm (Open Mat) (Upstairs)
5:30pm to 6:30pm (Amateur Athlete Group Fitness) (Turf Area) Kamikaze/Tim
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Technical TKD-Kickboxing Program) (Ring/Bag Area) Gasper
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Technical Wrestling Program) (Blue Mat Area) Jarid
7:30pm to 8:30pm (Open Mat)

*WEDNESDAY*

6:30pm to 7:30pm (Wrestling/Boxing) (Blue Mat Area) Jarid
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Boxing Program) (Bag Area) Gasper/Trez
7:30pm to 8:30pm (Amateur Athlete Recovery) (Downstairs) Lorin
7:45pm to 9:00pm (Open Mat) (Upstairs)

*THURSDAY*

5:00pm to 6:00pm (Open Mat) (Upstairs)
5:30pm to 6:30pm (Amateur Athlete Group Fitness) (Turf Area) Tim
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Technical
TKD-Kickboxing Program) (Ring/Bag Area) Gasper/Trez
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Technical Wrestling Program) (Blue Mat Area) Jarid
7:30pm to 8:30pm (Open Mat)

*Friday*

6:30pm to 7:30pm (Boxing Fitness Program) (Bag Area) Gasper
6:30pm to 7:30pm (Wrestling/Boxing Program) (Blue Mat Area) Jarid
7:45pm to 9:00pm (Open Mat) (Upstairs)

*SATURDAY*

11:00am to 12:00pm (Amateur Athlete Group Fitness) (Turf Area) Tim
Noon to 1:30pm (Boxing Program) (Bag Area) Gasper/Trez
12:30pm to 1:30pm (Boxing Team Sparring) (Ring/Bag Area) Gasper ★
1:30pm to 2:30pm (Wrestling Team Sparring) (Cage Area) Jarid ★
1:30pm to 2:30pm (Amateur Athlete Recovery Program) (Downstairs) Lorin
2:30pm to 3:30pm (Advanced Tech Wrestling Program) (Blue Mat Area) Jarid
2:30pm to 4:00pm (Open Mat in Cage) (Upstairs)

*SUNDAY*

Noon to 1:30pm (TKD-Kickboxing Program) (Bag Area) Gasper/Trez
12:30pm to 1:30pm (Taekwondo Team Sparring) (Ring/Bag Area) Gasper ★
1:30pm to 2:30pm (Amateur Athlete Recovery Program) (Downstairs) Lorin
2:30pm to 4:00pm (Open Mat) (Upstairs)

Class Schedules are subject to change without notice.


Star Classes are invite only and based on coaches discretion, speak with the coach if you're interested in attending.

Class Schedules are subject to change without notice.

Martial arts training is a great way to gain a positive attitude, as well as many great health benefits.